Contact Us

Kindly Enter Your Details To Enable Us To Serve You Better

    
Contact :

SECRETARY

INDORE SOCIETY FOR ORGAN DONATION

MGM MEDICAL COLLEGE, A.B. ROAD, INDORE M.P.

E-Mail :

organdonationindore@gmail.com

Phone :

0731-2527383

LIST OF TRANSPLANT CO-ORDINATORS

S.No. Name Institute Contact No.
1 Mrs. Roma CHL Hospital, Indore 9826039555
2 Mr. Kamal Singh Chouhan Bombay Hospital,Indore 9111000203
3 Dr.Affan Sami Rayeen Synergy Hospital,Indore 9827453539
4 Mrs. Hemlata Singh parmar Shalby Hospital Indore 7869720129
5 Mrs. Debi Chatterji S Choithram Hospital &RC Indore -(Liver) 8224076743
6 Dr. Narendra Patel Shalby Hospital Indore 9174400188
7 Mrs. Rajana Chouhan(Yadav) Choithram Hospital &RC Indore 9926611019
8 Dr. Nilesh Binjwa SAIMS and Mohak Hospital,Indore 7723960466
9 Dr. C.P. Sharma Medanta,Indore 9893623787
10 Mr. Mayur Tanpure Apollo Hospital,Indore 8120809001
11 Mrs. Mini Sibi Greater Kailash Hospital 9416461600/ 9827267199
12 Dr.Renu Mishra SAIMS,Indore(Bone marrow transplant co-ordinator) 9424401983

LIST OF TRANSPLANT VOLUNTEERS

S.No. Name Institute Contact No.
1 Sandeepan Arya Muskan Group 9303259844
2 Jeetu Bagani Muskan Group 9009009008
9424095555
3 Shrimati Renu Jaysinghani Muskan Group 9329167097
4 Hemant Chabra Muskan Group 9425062521
5 Shri chand Talr Mustan Muskan Group 9039921831
6 Mr.Boni Muskan Group 9826526264
7 Nanak Badlani Muskan Group 9827274170
8 Emergency Medical Officer M.Y.Hospital 0731-2438200
9 Dr. Rajendra Marko M.G.M.Medical College 9229588530
0731-2527383
10 Shrimati Uma Jhanwar M.K.Inter Eye Bank 0731-4075919
7869191919
9406631919
11 Nand Kishore Vyas Dadhichi Mission 9993175407
12 Bhawna Vyas Dadhichi Mission 7898225846
13 Ashok Verma Dadhichi Mission 9977052649
14 Dipesh Sharma Dadhichi Mission 9893012148
15 Akshay Joshi Dadhichi Mission 9827539711
16 Ravindra Pathak Dadhichi Mission 9826097474
17 Kamal Hetawal Dadhichi Mission 9893757021
18 Kalpana Vyas Dadhichi Mission 9589906084
19 F.C. Panchal Dadhichi Mission 9926860684
20 Smita Thergawkar Dadhichi Mission 9009440394
21 Naina Soni Dadhichi Mission 9827354010
22 Tapti Yadav Dadhichi Mission 9993588797
23 Shantanu Kher Dadhichi Mission 9826381706
24 Manisha Landge Dadhichi Mission 9926699439
25 Devindra Kaur(Madhu) Dadhichi Mission 9425077372
26 Saraswati Shukla Dadhichi Mission 7312551137

© 2021 Organ Donation Indore. All rights reserved